Klaipėdos „Atlantas“
atėjo:
Lukas Artimavičius (Tauragės „Tauras“)
Lukas Baranauskas (Alytaus „Dainava“)
Donatas Nakrošius (Ržešovo „Zakładowy Klub Sportowy Stal Rzeszów“, Lenkija)
Ernestas Veliulis (Rygos „Daugava“, Latvija)
Mindaugas Malinauskas (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
išėjo:
Michail Komarov (Nižnij Novgorodo „Volga“, Rusija)
Justas Vilavičius (Klaipėdos „Granitas“)
Artiom Jerošenko
Anton Alajev (Hranicės „Hranice“, Čekija) (nuoma)
Tauragės „Tauras“
išėjo:
Lukas Artimavičius (Klaipėdos „Atlantas“)
Lukas Martišauskis
Corrado Vacca
Lukas Bielskis
Tomas Vyšniauskas (Klaipėdos „Granitas“)
Antonino Campanella
Martynas Matuzas (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
Simonas Babilius (Klaipėdos „Granitas“)
Yamadou Keita (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
Aliaksandr Brazevich (vyr. treneris)
Ramaz Silin (vyr. treneris)
Mantvydas Eiza (Ormidijos „Ormidia“, Kipras)
atėjo:
Yamadou Keita (Jerevano „Ararat“, Armėnija)
Darius Laugalis
Chargaziya Georgiy (Maskvos „Sokol“, Rusija)
Valentins Ralkevics (Ventspilio „Ventspils“, Latvija)
Marius Stanaitis
Ramazan Silin (vyr. treneris, Erzindžano „Erzincanspor“, Turkija)
Ilgar Nabiyev (Azerbaidžanas)
Jean-Marie Landry Amani
Gediminas Jarmalavičius (vyr. treneris)
Pakruojo „Kruoja“
išėjo:
Arvydas Veikutis
Tomas Miklinevičius (Jonavos „Lietava“)
Mindaugas Malinauskas (Klaipėdos „Atlantas“)
Josuetl Ricardo Hernandez Rea
atėjo:
Deivydas Lunskis (Šiaulių „Šiauliai“)
Andrius Šidlauskas (Šiaulių „Juventa-99“)
Modestas Atmanavičius (Alytaus „Dainava“)
Žantemir Soblirov (Krasnodaro „Kuban“, Rusija)
Aleksandr Tiškevič
Josuetl Ricardo Hernandez Rea (Šarlotės „Vallense FC“, JAV)
Andrius Arlauskas (Panevėžio „Ekranas“)
Trayon Bobb (Tornijo „Tornion Pallo - 47“, Suomija, nuoma)
Martynas Matuzas (Tauragės „Tauras“)
Yamadou Keita (Tauragės „Tauras“)
Robertas Vėževičius (Umm El Fahmo „Maccabi“, Izraelis)
Panevėžio „Ekranas“
išėjo:
Artūras Rimkevičius (Bandar Seri Begavano „Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota Football Club“, Brunėjus)
Andrius Arlauskas (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
Fernando de Abreu
Oscar Reyes
Igor Kozlov
Marko Vučetič (Adanos „Adana Spor Kulübü“, Turkija)
atėjo:
Marko Vučetič (Štipo „Bregalnica Štip“, Makedonija)
Dejan Đenić (Jagodinos „Fudbalski klub Jagodina“, Serbija)
Aleksandar Šušnjar (Belgrado „Fudbalski klub Rad Beograd“, Serbija)
Marko Andjelkovič (Ramat Hašarono „Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon Football Club“, Izraelis)
Šiaulių „Šiauliai“
išėjo:
Tomas Snapkauskas (Marijampolės „Sūduva“)
Deivydas Lunskis (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
Marko Rašo
George Alaverdashvili
Šarūnas Jurevičius
Rokas Urbelis
Deivis Kančelskis (vyr. treneris)
Tomas Kančelskis (treneris)
atėjo:
Veraja Domagoj (Zagrebo „Nogometni klub Zagreb“, Kroatija)
Agnius Juozapaitis (Radviliškio „Lokomotyvas“)
Vilniaus „Žalgiris“
atėjo:
Andrius Velička (Baku „Azal“, Azerbaidžanas)
Eivinas Zagurskas (Pyrgoso „Paniliakos Athlitikos Omilos“, Graikija)
Lukas Lidakevičius (Barnslio „Barnsley F.C.“, Anglija)
Serge Komla Nyuiadzi (Sofijos „CSKA“, Bulgarija)
išėjo:
Karolis Urbaitis (Gargždų „Banga“)
Tomislav Pek
Jakub Wilk (Vaslujaus „Sporting Club Vaslui“, Rumunija)
Vedran Gerc
Marijampolės „Sūduva“
išėjo:
Rafael Pompeo Rodrigues Ledesma (Achnos „Ethnikos“, Kipras)
Nerijus Radžius (baigė karjerą)
Povilas Leimonas (Lodzės „Widzew“, Lenkija)
Giedrius Matulevičius (Parmos „Parma“, Italija)
atėjo:
Tomas Snapkauskas (Šiaulių „Šiauliai“)
Tomas Radzinevičius (Opavos „Slezský fotbalový club Opava“, Čekija)
Alytaus „Dainava“
išėjo:
Soumaila Keita
Modestas Atmanavičius (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
Lukas Baranauskas (Klaipėdos „Atlantas“)
Claude Kum Maka
Jevgenij Moroz (Trakų „Trakai“)
Artūr Juchno (Gargždų „Banga“)
Akil Rondel Dexter De Freitas
Oleh Solovič
Martynas Biržinis (baigė karjerą)
Deividas Padaigis
atėjo:
Lukas Sendžikas (Kauno „Spyris“)
Vitālijs Artjomenko (Rygos „Daugava“, Latvija)
Linas Savastas
Gargždų „Banga“
išėjo:
Aleksey Alekseev (Astanos „Astana“, Kazachstanas)
Matheus Bissi Da Silva (Birkirkaros „Birkirkara FC“, Malta)
Gajus Kulbis (Silamajės „Kalev“, Estija)
Armando Tarlazis Vieira dos Santos (Mostos „Mosta“, Malta)
Giorgi Nikabadze
Simonas Alsys (Palangos „Palanga“)
atėjo:
Karolis Urbaitis (Vilniaus „Žalgiris“)
Andrius Marcinkevičius (Palangos „Palanga“)
Artūr Juchno (Alytaus „Dainava“)
Klaipėdos „Granitas“
atėjo:
Vidas Alunderis
Tomas Vyšniauskas (Tauragės „Tauras“)
Justas Vilavičius (Klaipėdos „Atlantas“)
Simonas Babilius (Tauragės „Tauras“)
išėjo:
Pavel Tiurin
Sandro Khabadze
Alexandre da Silvos
Kazlų Rūdos „Šilas“
atėjo:
Klaudijus Upstas (NFA)
Radviliškio „Lokomotyvas“
atėjo:
Donatas Šėgžda (NFA)
Paulius Sakalis (Druskininkų „Druskininkai“)