Marijampolės „Sūduva“
atėjo:
Nermin Jamak (Osijeko „Nogometni klub Osijek“, Kroatija)
Admir Kecap (Novi Pazaro „Fudbalski klub Novi Pazar“, Serbija)
Karolis Laukžemis („Klaipėdos granitas“)
Vaidas Slavickas (Piatra Niamco „FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ“, Rumunija)
išėjo:
Vaidotas Šilėnas (Trakų „Trakai“)
Edvardas Tamulevičius (Šiaulių „Šiauliai“)
Tadas Klimavičius (Kauno „FBK“)
Nikola Prebiračevič
Trakų „Trakai“
atėjo:
Vaidotas Šilėnas (Marijampolės „Sūduva“)
Nerijus Valskis
Serhij Shevchuk
išėjo:
Andrius Lipskis (Telšių „Džiugas“)
Dariuš Zachaževski (Vilniaus „MRU“)
Vilniaus „Žalgiris“
atėjo:
Lucas Gaucho (Barkos „Al-Shabab Club“, Omanas)
Jorge Chula (Vila das Aves „Clube Desportivo das Aves“, Portugalija)
Eliandro (Birkirkaros „Birkirkara Football Club“, Malta)
Darvydas Šernas (Dingvolo „Ross County“, Škotija)
Donovan Slijngard (Levardeno SC „Cambuur“, Olandija)
Tautvydas Eliošius (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
išėjo:
Jakub Wilk
Lukas Lidakevičius
Artak Jedigaryan
Artur Skuratovič (Klaipėdos „Atlantas“)
Utenos „Utenis“
išėjo:
Ignas Plūkas (Kauno „Spyris“)
Andrius Arlauskas
Mindaugas Grigaravičius (Kauno „Stumbras“)
Martynas Dūda
Timur Balajev (Radviliškio „Lokomotyvas“)
atėjo:
Lukas Artimavičius (Klaipėdos „Atlantas“)
Ronaldas Grižas (Radviliškio „Lokomotyvas“)
Kiril Levšin (Visagino „Visaginas“)
Tomas Dombrauskis (Lesterio „Leicester City“, Anglija)
Volodymyr Sadocha (Donecko „Šachtar-2“, Ukrana)
Klaipėdos „Atlantas“
išėjo:
Edvinas Gertmonas (Renė „Stade Rennais Football Club“, Prancūzija)
Lukas Artimavičius
Marius Kazlauskas
Donatas Navikas (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
Dovydas Virkšas (Sent Etjeno AS „Saint-Etienne“, Prancūzija)
Ričardas Šveikauskas (Lilio „Lille“, Prancūzija)
Rokas Krušnauskas (Kauno „Spyris“)
Andrej Paniukov (Ajačio „Ajaccio“, Prancūzija)
Edgaras Žarskis
atėjo:
Ovidijus Verbickas (Marbelos „Marbella Fútbol Club“, Ispanija)
Kazimieras Gnedojus („Klaipėdos granitas“)
Dominykas Galkevičius (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
Jevgenij Kostin (Maskvos „CSKA“, Rusija)
Janis Linda (Maskvos „Lokomotyvas“, Rusija)
Rokas Petrikas (Telšių „Džiugas“")
Artur Skuratovič (Vilniaus „Žalgiris“)
Lukas Pušinskas (Klaipėdos FM)
Erlandas Juška (Kazlų Rūdos „Šilas“)
Oleg Dmitrijev (Oriolo „Oriol“, Rusija)
Kauno „Stumbras“
išėjo:
Lukas Pupšys (Telšių „Džiugas“)
Mantvydas Eiza
atėjo:
Mindaugas Grigaravičius (Utenos „Utenis“)
K. Janonis („F. C. Pro Vercelli 1982“, Italija)
M. Zaleckis
Telšių „Džiugas“
atėjo:
Lukas Pupšys (Kauno „Stumbras“)
Andrius Lipskis (Trakų „Trakai“)
Rokas Gecevičius (Panevėžio „Panevėžys“)
Eduard Serbul (Goverlos „Hoverla U21“, Ukraina)
Titi Belle
Yuriy Chumak (vyr. treneris, Ukraina)
išėjo:
Rokas Petrikas (Klaipėdos „Atlantas“)
Eimantas Stonkus
Rokas Petrikas
Mantvydas Skiotis
Latwayne Anderson (Vilniaus „MRU“)
Pakruojo „Kruoja“
atėjo:
Mykola Trubačiov (vyr. treneris)
Ruslan Burdeinij (treneris)
Aidas Dambrauskas (treneris)
Donatas Navikas (Klaipėdos „Atlantas“)
Tadas Eliošius (Šiaulių „Šiauliai“)
Oleksandr Tarasenko
Vadym Barba
Taras Mikhailiuk
išėjo:
Aidas Dambrauskas (vyr. treneris)
Dominykas Galkevičius (Klaipėdos „Atlantas“)
Diogo Gouveia Miranda
Edelino Miguel Ié
Diarra Boubakary
Crisan Horia Alexandru
Ričardas Beniušis (Kazlų Rūdos „Šilas“)
Tadas Eliošius (Jonavos „Lietava“)
Tomas Salamanavičius (Jonavos „Lietava“)
Donatas Navikas (Palangos „Palanga“)
Tomas Birškys (Šiaulių „Šiauliai“)
Tautvydas Eliošius (Vilniaus „Žalgiris“)
Darius Jankauskas (Pruškovo „Znicz“, Lenkija)
„Klaipėdos granitas“
išėjo:
Kazimieras Gnedojus (Klaipėdos „Atlantas“)
Karolis Laukžemis (Marijampolės „Sūduva“)
Justas Vilavičius (Kauno „FBK“)
Tadas Simaitis
Mindaugas Strauka
Artiom Jerošenko
atėjo:
Franko Lalič (Stinaco „ASKÖ Stinatz“, Austrija)
Pavle Sušić (Trebinjės „Fudbalski Klub Leotar Trebinje“, Bosnija ir Hercegovina)
Tamirlan Kozubaev
Juro Pejič (Bosnija ir Hercegovina)
Alen Stepanjan (Estija)
Dragomir Duminka (Rusija)
Andrew Samuels
Šiaulių „Šiauliai“
išėjo:
Sergiy Kuptsov (treneris)
Tadas Eliošius (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
Tomas Ražanauskas (vyr. treneris)
Kiril Nesterenko
Bekkhan Usmanov
Jurij Fomenko
Ramūnas Radavičius
atėjo:
Deivis Kančelskis (vyr. treneris)
Edvardas Tamulevičius (Marijampolės „Sūduva“)
Oleksii Godin (Zaporožės „Metalurg“, Ukraina)
Tomas Birškys (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
Kauno „Spyris“
išėjo:
Klimas Gusočenko
Giuseppe Palma
atėjo:
Karolis Gvildys
Rokas Krušnauskas (Klaipėdos „Atlantas“)
Ignas Plūkas (Utenos „Utenis“)
Kauno „FBK Kaunas“
atėjo:
Justas Vilavičius („Klaipėdos granitas“)
Luis Ramirez „Choco“
Tadas Klimavičius (Marijampolės „Sūduva-2“)
Karolis Zobiela
Gargždų „Banga“
atėjo:
Mikas Kura (Palangos „Palanga“)
Deividas Padaigis
išėjo:
Karolis Kelpšas
Eimantas Rudavičius
Palangos „Palanga“
išėjo:
Mikas Kura (Gargždų „Banga“)
Andrius Paulauskas (Kretingos „Minija“)
Artūras Šegžda (Kretingos „Minija“)
Gediminas Žilys
atėjo:
Donatas Navikas (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
Panevėžio „Panevėžys“
išėjo:
Rokas Gecevičius (Telšių „Džiugas“)
Giedrius Tomkevičius (Bjornevatno „Björnevatn IL“, Norvegija)
Kazlų Rūdos „Šilas“
išėjo:
Erlandas Juška (Klaipėdos „Atlantas“)
atėjo:
Ričardas Beniušis (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
Kretingos „Minija“
atėjo:
Andrius Paulauskas (Palangos „Palanga“)
Artūras Šegžda (Palangos „Palanga“)
Dainius Reingoldas
Vitor Da Silva Bernardo Dos Santos (Itapolio „Oeste Futebol Clube“, Brazilija)
Lukas Bielskis (Tauragės „Tauras“)
Mantas Galdikas
išėjo:
Alison Moreira (Kėdainių „Nevėžis“)
Tauragės Tauras
išėjo:
Lukas Bielskis (Kretingos „Minija“)
atėjo:
Ishmeal Afutu Ashie
Gabriel Mensah
Kėdainių „Nevėžis“
išėjo:
Darius Urbelionis (vyr. treneris)
Armando Tarlazi Vieira Dos Santos
Fábio Miguel Malheiro Paím
Dominik Patrick Werling
atėjo:
Saulius Vertelis (vyr. treneris)
Simonas Babilius (Šilutės „Šilutė“)
Farouk Attia (Hurgados „Spoting Club“, Egiptas)
Alison Moreira (Kretingos „Minija“)
Šilutės „Šilutė“
išėjo:
Simonas Babilius (Kėdainių „Nevėžis“)
Vilniaus „MRU“
atėjo:
Nerijus Astrauskas (Leipcigo FC „Inter“, Vokietija)
Kęstutis Balčiūnas (Alytaus „Dainava“)
Latwayne Anderson (Telšių „Džiugas“)
Dariuš Zachaževski (Trakų „Trakai“)
Dominykas Stankevičius (Vilniaus „Žalgiris B“)
Tomas Mickevičius (Vilniaus „Prelegentai“)
išėjo:
Nikolaj Misiuk (Radviliškio „Lokomotyvas“)
Serge Tatiefang (Rygos „Skonto“, Latvija)
Deividas Malkevičius
Paulius Drublionis
Ričardas Dobrovolskis
Alytaus „Auska“
atėjo:
Alan Vinicius Miranda
Radviliškio „Lokomotyvas“
atėjo:
Nikolaj Misiuk (Vilniaus „MRU“)
Timur Balajev (Utenos „Utenis“)
Vitalijus Kavaliauskas
Jonavos „Lietava“
atėjo:
Tadas Eliošius (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
Tomas Salamanavičius (Pakruojo „Kruoja“)
Aurimas Vilkaitis (Romos „Lazio“, Italija)