2016 Lap 03 14:11
2016 M. LFF III LYGOS AAFF PIRMENYBIŲ REZULTATAI
I - ratas
1 -turas.
"Dainava"- TVM"Merkys" 7 - 0, (3 - 0). (V.Griškevičius-1, M.Pocevičius-2, G.Griškevičius-2, A.Karalukas-1, Oskaras Pikutis-1."Dainava")
"Arnika" - FK"Simnas" 1 - 1, (0 - 0). (A.Šarapajevas-1."Simnas"), (J.Dimša-1."Arnika")
"Kolegija-Vėtrija"- "Birštono SC" 1 - 0, (1 - 0). (T.Slevinskas-1."Kolegija")
FK"RESE" - FK"Lazdis" 8 - 0, (4 - 0). (T. Jaruševičius-3, S.Laibinis-2, D.Ivanauskas-1, G.Mejeris-1, A.Vasiliauskas-1 "RESE")
______________________________________________________________________________________________
2-turas.
"Arnika"- "Dainava" 0 - 3, (0 - 0). (M.Stankevičius-1, T.Varnelis-1, A.Slavickas-1 "Dainava")
TVM"Merkys"- "Birštono SC" 3 - 2, (0 - 0). (D.Barysas-1, A.Plytnikas-1, V.Klusovskas-1 TVM"Merkys"),(R.Iškauskas-1, Ū.Žalys-1, "Birštono SC")
"Kolegija-Vėtrija"- FK"Lazdis" 2 - 5, (0 - 2). (M.Idi-1, S.Abiodun-1"Kolegija"),(M.Raulynaitis-1,D.Mackevičius-1, T.Murauskas-1, D.Skroblas-1,M.Koskus-1 "FK"Lazdis")
FK"Centras"- FK"Simnas" 3 - 3, (1 - 0). (K.Miglinas-2, A.Botyrius-1 "Centras"), (M.Radzevičius-1,R.Andrijonas-2 "Simnas")
______________________________________________________________________________________________
3 -turas.
FK"Lazdis"- TVM"Merkys" 1 - 1, (0 - 0). (T. Murauskas -1 "Lazdis"), (A.Plytnikas - 1 TVM"Merkys")
"Dainava"- FK"Centras" 0 - 2, (0 - 2) (E. Biekša - 1, G.Vaitulevičius - 1 "Centras")
"Birštono SC"- "Arnika" 1 - 0, (1 - 0). (U.Žalys "Birštono SC")
FK"RESE"- "Kolegija-Vėtrija" 4 - 2, (1 - 0). (T. Jaruševičius -3, V.Radzevičius-1"RESE"),(R.Genevičius-1, S.Abiodun-1"Kolegija")
______________________________________________________________________________________________
4 - turas.
FK"Lazdis" - "Arnika" 3 - 3, (2 - 2). (M. Raulynaitis-1, M. Mackevičius-2 "Lazdis"),(A.Skalivenko -1,L. Josmantas-1,T.Saveikis-1 "Arnika")
TVM"Merkys" - FK"RESE" 4 - 3, (4 - 1). (A. Plytnikas-1,V. Klusovskis-1,Ž.Grigėnas-1, E.Valiukevičius-1 "Merkys"), (T. Jaruševičius-1, A. Kadziuaskas-1,V. Radzevičius-1 "RESE")
FK"Simnas"- "Dainava" 3 - 4, (2 - 2). (E.Andruškevičius-1, R.Andrijonas-2 "Simnas"), (G. Griškevičius-1,T. Varnelis-1, A Karolukas-1, D.Monkus-1 "Dainava')
FK"Centras"- "Birštono SC" 6 - 0, (1 - 0). (M .Biržinis-5, G. Vaitulevičius-1 "Centras")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
5 - turas.
FK"Lazdis" -FK"Centras" 0 - 7, (0 - 6). (G. Vaitulevičius-2,R.Karčermarskas-2,A. Mikšriūnas-2, E.Liaugaudas-1 "Centras)
Birštonas"Birštono SC"- FK"Simnas 4 - 2, (0 - 1). (R. Iškauskas-2, L.Gusas-2, "BirŠtono SC"),(R. Andrijonas-1 "Simnas')
"Kolegija-Vėtrija"- TVM"Merkys" 1 - 11, (0 - 4). (T.Vilkas-1 "Kolegija"),(E. Linkevičius-4, L.Daškevičius-3, A.Plytnikas-2, G.Vasiliauskas-1, M.Baliūnas-1 "Merkys")
FK"RESE" - "Arnika" 3 - 1, (2 - 0). (T.Jaruševičius-2, P.Vaitulevičius-1 "RESE"), (T.Saveikis-1 "Arnika")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
6 -turas
1"Dainava" - "Birštono SC" 0 - 0, (0 - 0).
"Arnika" - "Kolegija-Vėtrija" 0 - 1, (0 - 0). (O. Oladapo- 1, "Kolegija")
FK"Simnas" - FK"Lazdis" 2 - 0, (0 - 0). (E. Andriuškevičius - 1, A. Pilvelis-1. "Simnas')
FK"Centras" - FK"RESE" 1 - 3, (0 - 1). (G.Vaitulevičius-1, "Centras"), (T. Jaaruševičius-2, V.Radzevičius-1, "RESE")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
7 - turas.
FK"Lazdis" - "Dainava" 0 - 5, (0 - 1). (G.Griškevičius-2, M.Pocevičius-1, Ą.Karolukas-1, R.Karsokas-1 "Dainava")
TVM"Merkys" - "Arnika" 0 - 2, (0 - 0). (T.Saveikis-2 "Arnika")
FK"RESE" - FK"Simnas" 2 - 1, (1 - 0). (T.Jaruševičius-1, S.Jančiauskas-1 "RESE"), (R.Andrijonas-1 "Simnas")
"Kolegija-Vėtrija" - FK"Centras" 0 - 13, (0 - 4). (L.Barštys-2, G.Vaitulevičius-4, L.Kašelionis-2, E.Zitikas-1, N.Baranauskas-1, A.Mikšriūnas-1, M.Krugelis-1, E.Biekša-1 "Centras")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
8 - turas.
"Dainava"- FK"RESE" 1 - 2, (0 - 2). (A. Karalukas-1,"Dainava"),(T.Jaruševičius-2 "RESE")
FK"Simnas" - "Kolegija-Vėtrija" 10 - 1, (3 - 1). (E.Andruškevičius-5, M.Radzevičius-1, R.Andrijonas-2, V.Keidošius-1, A.Šarapajevas-1 "Simnas"), (A.Lygnugaris-1 "Kolegija")
"Birštono SC" - FK"Lazdis" 5 - 0, (2 - 0), (G.Pilikauskas-3, E,Vilkas-1, L.Gustas-1 "Birštonas")
FK"Centras" - TVM "Merkys" 7 - 1, (1 - 0), (N. Navickas-1, G. Vaitulevičius-3, R. Karčemarskas-2"Centras"),(A. Plytnikas-1, E.Dubavičius-1 į.s.v."Merkys")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
9 - turas
TVM"Merkys" - FK"Simnas" 3 - 4, (1 - 2). (A.Plytnikas-1, S. Žemaitis-1,T. Valentukevičius-1 "Merkys"),(R. Andrijonas-2, A. Šarapajevas-1, E.Andriuškevičius-1 "Simnas")
"Arnika' - FK"Centras" 3 - 1, (1 - 1). (T. Saveikis-2, A. Tamulionis-1 "Arnika"), (G. Vaitulevičius-1 "Centras')
FK"RESE" - "Birštono SC" 5 - 0, (2 - 0), (T.Jaruševičius-3, S.Laibinis-1, S.Baliukonis-1 "RESE")
"Kolegija-Vėtrija" - "Dainava" 1 - 4, (0 - 0). (T.Vilkas-1 "Kolegija"), (Ž.Apolskas-1,G.Griškevičius-1, L.Karalukas-1,R.Karsokas-1 "Dainava")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
II - ratas.
10 - turas.
FK"Lazdis - FK"RESE" 0 - 3,
FK"Simnas" - "Arnika" 4 - 1, (2 - 1). (D.Šveiteris-1,M.Radzevičius-1,R,Andrijonas-1,A.Šarapajevas-1 "Simnas"),(K.Kulbokas-1 "Arnika")
TVM"Merkys" - "Dainava" 2 - 1,(2 - 1) (Ž.Grigėnas-1,T.Valentukevičius "Merkys"),(A.Slavickas-1 "Dainava")
"Birštono SC"- "Kolegija" 8 - 2, (4 - 0). (T.Krasauskas-1,V.Bajorras-1,L.Gusas-3,Ž.Udrys-1,R.Iškauskas-1,G.Šiaulinskas-1 "Birštonas"),(P.Ieška-1, Q.Akinkintan-1 "Kolegija")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
11 - turas.
"Dainava" - "Arnika" 4 - 0, (2 - 0). (V.Griškevičius-2,R.Karsokas-1,G.Griškevičius-1 "Dainava")
"Lazdis" - "Kolegija" 0 - 1, (0 - 0), (A.Vitkevičius-1 "Lazdis")
"Birštonas" - "Merkys" 2 - 2, (1 - 1). (T.Krakauskas-1,J.Abraitis-1 "Birštonas"), (A.Plytnikas-1,S.Žemaitis-1 "Merkys")
"Simnas" - "Centras" 2 - 7, (0 - 1) (A.Spelman-3,G.Vaitulevičius-3, R.Karčemarskas-1 "Centras"), (A.Pilvelis-2 "Simnas")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
12 - turas.
"Kolegija" - FK"RESE" 1 - 10, (0 - 5). (A.Jedeška-1 "Kolegija"), (B.Bieliauskas-2,D.Ivanauskas-1,E.Laibinis-1,G.Mejeris-2,E.Sedlevičius-2,V.Žilinskas-2 "RESE")
"Arnika" - "Birštono SC" 0 - 2, (0 - 0). (T.Krakauskas-1,G.Šuliauskas-1 "Birštonas")
TVM"Merkys" - FK"Lazdis" 8 - 0, (4 - 0). (A.Plytnikas-3,S.Žemaitis-2,E.Linkevičius-1,V.Vitkauskas-1,R.Puodžiūnas-1 "Merkys")
FK"Centras" - "Dainava" 2 - 0, (1 - 0). (G.Vaitulevičius-2 "Centras")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
13 - turas.
"Dainava" - FK"Simnas" 0 - 2, (0 - 0) (L.Videika-1,E.Andriuškevičius-1 "Simnas")
"Arnika" - FK"Lazdis" 4 - 2, (2 - 1) (K.Kulbokas-2,D.Trainavičius-2 "Arnika"),(M.Mackevičius-1, "Lazdis")
"Birštono SC" - FK"Centras" 2 - 4, (0 - 2) (L.Urbaitis-1,G.Pilikauskas-1 "Birštonas"),(E.Biekša-2,A.Spelman-1,A.Mikšriūnas-1 "Centras')
FK"RESE" - TVM"Merkys" 3 - 0, (3 - 0) (D.Ivanauskas-1,A.Kadziauskas-1,T.Jaruševičius-1 "RESE")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
14 - turas.
FK"Simnas"- "Birštono SC" 0 - 1, (0 - 0), (T.Krakauskas-1 "Birštonas")
TVM"Merkys"- "Kolegija" 2 - 1, (1 - 1). (A.Plytnikas-1,R.Plytnikas-1 "Merkys"), (L.Mikučionis-1 "Kolegija")
Alytus"Centras" - FK"Lazdis" 3 - 0,
"Arnika"- FK"RESE" 1 - 3, (0 - 2). (T.Rinkevičius-1 "Arnika"), (A.Kadziauskas-3 "RESE")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
15 - turas.
"Kolegija"- "Arnika" 0 - 2, (0 - 0). (D.Trainavičius-1,L.Kasiulis-1 "Arnika")
FK"RESE"- FK"Centras" 4 - 3, (2 - 1). (T.Jaruševičius-1,S.Laibinis-1,E.Sedlevičius-1,M.Kašelionis-1 "RESE"), (G.Vaitulevičius-1, K.Miglinas-1,M.Biržinis-1 "Centras")
"Birštono SC"- "Dainava" 2 -3, (0 - 2). (T.Krakauskas-2 "Birštonas), (M.Stankevičius-2, G.Griškevičius-1 "Dainava")
FK"Lazdis"- FK"Simnas" 0 - 3,
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
16 - turas.
FK"Simnas"- FK"RESE" 0 - 3,
"Arnika"- TVM"Merkys" 2 - 3, (2 - 1). (R.Žaldokas-1,L.Josmantas-1 "Arnika"),(S.Žemaitis-1,A.Plytnikas-2 "Merkys")
"FK"Centras"-"Kolegija" 22 - 2, (10 - 0).(G.Vaitulevičius-14,K.Miglinas-1,R.Karčemarskas-4,M.Biržinis-3 "Centras"),(A.Kalasauskas-2 "Kolegija").
"Dainava"- FK"Lazdis" 3 - 0,
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
17 - turas.
"Kolegija" - FK"Simnas" 1 -17, (0 - 10). (D.Šveiteris-1,L.Videika-2,M.Radzevičius-3,E.Andriuškevičius-3,R.Packevičius-1,R.Andrijonas-4,G.Andrijonas-1,M.Slipkauskas-1,A.Pilvelis-1 'Simnas"),(M.Idi-1"Kolegija")
Alytus FK"RESE" - "Dainava" 5 - 3, 2 - 0,
TVM"Merkys" - FK"Centras" 4 - 2, (1 - 1). (A.Plytnikas-1,E.Barišauskas-1,V.Vitkauskas-1,R.Savickas-1 "Merkys"),(A.Spelman-1, A.Pangonis-1 "Centras")
FK"Lazdis - "Birštono SC" 0 - 3,
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
18 turas
"Dainava" - "Kolegija" 3 - 0, (1 - 0). (G.Griškevičius-1,M.Stankevičius-1,R.Karsokas-1 "Dainava")
FK"Simnas" - TVM"Merkys" 1 - 6, (1 - 1). (A.Šarapajevas-1 "Simnas"),(A.Plytnikas-4,D.Krupovič-1,E.Voverys-1 "Merkys")
"Birštono SC" - FK"RESE" 3 - 8, (1 - 4). (R.Iškauskas-1,G.Pilikauskas-2 "Birštonas"),(V.Žilinskas-2,E.Sedlevičius-1,TJaruševičius-2, N.Jančiauskas-2 "RESE")
FK"Centras" - "Arnika" 10 - 1, (4 - 1) (G.Vaitulevičius-3,A.Spelman-3,M.Biržinis-2,A.Mikšriūnas-1.A.Botyrius-1 "Centras"),(R.Kulbokas-1 "Arnika")