2016 M. LFF III LYGOS AAFF PIRMENYBIŲ REZULTATAI
I - ratas
1 -turas.
"Dainava"- TVM"Merkys" 7 - 0, (3 - 0). (V.Griškevičius-1, M.Pocevičius-2, G.Griškevičius-2, A.Karalukas-1, Oskaras Pikutis-1."Dainava")
"Arnika" - FK"Simnas" 1 - 1, (0 - 0). (A.Šarapajevas-1."Simnas"), (J.Dimša-1."Arnika")
"Kolegija-Vėtrija"- "Birštono SC" 1 - 0, (1 - 0). (T.Slevinskas-1."Kolegija")
FK"RESE" - FK"Lazdis" 8 - 0, (4 - 0). (T. Jaruševičius-3, S.Laibinis-2, D.Ivanauskas-1, G.Mejeris-1, A.Vasiliauskas-1 "RESE")
______________________________________________________________________________________________
2-turas.
"Arnika"- "Dainava" 0 - 3, (0 - 0). (M.Stankevičius-1, T.Varnelis-1, A.Slavickas-1 "Dainava")
TVM"Merkys"- "Birštono SC" 3 - 2, (0 - 0). (D.Barysas-1, A.Plytnikas-1, V.Klusovskas-1 TVM"Merkys"),(R.Iškauskas-1, Ū.Žalys-1, "Birštono SC")
"Kolegija-Vėtrija"- FK"Lazdis" 2 - 5, (0 - 2). (M.Idi-1, S.Abiodun-1"Kolegija"),(M.Raulynaitis-1,D.Mackevičius-1, T.Murauskas-1, D.Skroblas-1,M.Koskus-1 "FK"Lazdis")
FK"Centras"- FK"Simnas" 3 - 3, (1 - 0). (K.Miglinas-2, A.Botyrius-1 "Centras"), (M.Radzevičius-1,R.Andrijonas-2 "Simnas")
______________________________________________________________________________________________
3 -turas.
FK"Lazdis"- TVM"Merkys" 1 - 1, (0 - 0). (T. Murauskas -1 "Lazdis"), (A.Plytnikas - 1 TVM"Merkys")
"Dainava"- FK"Centras" 0 - 2, (0 - 2) (E. Biekša - 1, G.Vaitulevičius - 1 "Centras")
"Birštono SC"- "Arnika" 1 - 0, (1 - 0). (U.Žalys "Birštono SC")
FK"RESE"- "Kolegija-Vėtrija" 4 - 2, (1 - 0). (T. Jaruševičius -3, V.Radzevičius-1"RESE"),(R.Genevičius-1, S.Abiodun-1"Kolegija")
______________________________________________________________________________________________
4 - turas.
FK"Lazdis" - "Arnika" 3 - 3, (2 - 2). (M. Raulynaitis-1, M. Mackevičius-2 "Lazdis"),(A.Skalivenko -1,L. Josmantas-1,T.Saveikis-1 "Arnika")
TVM"Merkys" - FK"RESE" 4 - 3, (4 - 1). (A. Plytnikas-1,V. Klusovskis-1,Ž.Grigėnas-1, E.Valiukevičius-1 "Merkys"), (T. Jaruševičius-1, A. Kadziuaskas-1,V. Radzevičius-1 "RESE")
FK"Simnas"- "Dainava" 3 - 4, (2 - 2). (E.Andruškevičius-1, R.Andrijonas-2 "Simnas"), (G. Griškevičius-1,T. Varnelis-1, A Karolukas-1, D.Monkus-1 "Dainava')
FK"Centras"- "Birštono SC" 6 - 0, (1 - 0). (M .Biržinis-5, G. Vaitulevičius-1 "Centras")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
5 - turas.
FK"Lazdis" -FK"Centras" 0 - 7, (0 - 6). (G. Vaitulevičius-2,R.Karčermarskas-2,A. Mikšriūnas-2, E.Liaugaudas-1 "Centras)
Birštonas"Birštono SC"- FK"Simnas 4 - 2, (0 - 1). (R. Iškauskas-2, L.Gusas-2, "BirŠtono SC"),(R. Andrijonas-1 "Simnas')
"Kolegija-Vėtrija"- TVM"Merkys" 1 - 11, (0 - 4). (T.Vilkas-1 "Kolegija"),(E. Linkevičius-4, L.Daškevičius-3, A.Plytnikas-2, G.Vasiliauskas-1, M.Baliūnas-1 "Merkys")
FK"RESE" - "Arnika" 3 - 1, (2 - 0). (T.Jaruševičius-2, P.Vaitulevičius-1 "RESE"), (T.Saveikis-1 "Arnika")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
6 -turas
1"Dainava" - "Birštono SC" 0 - 0, (0 - 0).
"Arnika" - "Kolegija-Vėtrija" 0 - 1, (0 - 0). (O. Oladapo- 1, "Kolegija")
FK"Simnas" - FK"Lazdis" 2 - 0, (0 - 0). (E. Andriuškevičius - 1, A. Pilvelis-1. "Simnas')
FK"Centras" - FK"RESE" 1 - 3, (0 - 1). (G.Vaitulevičius-1, "Centras"), (T. Jaaruševičius-2, V.Radzevičius-1, "RESE")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
7 - turas.
FK"Lazdis" - "Dainava" 0 - 5, (0 - 1). (G.Griškevičius-2, M.Pocevičius-1, Ą.Karolukas-1, R.Korsakas-1 "Dainava")
TVM"Merkys" - "Arnika" 0 - 2, (0 - 0). (T.Saveikis-2 "Arnika")
FK"RESE" - FK"Simnas" 2 - 1, (1 - 0). (T.Jaruševičius-1, S.Jančiauskas-1 "RESE"), (R.Andrijonas-1 "Simnas")
"Kolegija-Vėtrija" - FK"Centras" 0 - 13, (0 - 4). (L.Barštys-2, G.Vaitulevičius-4, L.Kašelionis-2, E.Zitikas-1, N.Baranauskas-1, A.Mikšriūnas-1, M.Krugelis-1, E.Biekša-1 "Centras")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
8 - turas.
"Dainava"- FK"RESE" 1 - 2, (0 - 2). (A. Karalukas-1,"Dainava"),(T.Jaruševičius-2 "RESE")
FK"Simnas" - "Kolegija-Vėtrija" 10 - 1, (3 - 1). (E.Andruškevičius-5, M.Radzevičius-1, R.Andrijonas-2, V.Keidošius-1, A.Šarapajevas-1 "Simnas"), (A.Lygnugaris-1 "Kolegija")
"Birštono SC" - FK"Lazdis" 5 - 0, (2 - 0), (G.Pilikauskas-3, E,Vilkas-1, L.Gustas-1 "Birštonas")
FK"Centras" - TVM "Merkys" 7 - 1, (1 - 0), (N. Navickas-1, G. Vaitulevičius-3, R. Karčemarskas-2"Centras"),(A. Plytnikas-1, E.Dubavičius-1 į.s.v."Merkys")
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
9 - turas
TVM"Merkys" - FK"Simnas" 3 - 4, (1 - 2). (A.Plytnikas-1, S. Žemaitis-1,T. Valentukevičius-1 "Merkys"),(R. Andrijonas-2, A. Šarapajevas-1, E.Andriuškevičius-1 "Simnas")
"Arnika' - FK"Centras" 3 - 1, (1 - 1). (T. Saveikis-2, A. Tamulionis-1 "Arnika"), (G. Vaitulevičius-1 "Centras')
FK"RESE" - "Birštono SC" 5 - 0, (2 - 0), (T.Jaruševičius-3, S.Laibinis-1, S.Baliukonis-1 "RESE")
"Kolegija-Vėtrija" - "Dainava" 1 - 4, (0 - 0). (T.Vilkas-1 "Kolegija"), (Ž.Apolskas-2,G.Griškevičius-1, L.Karalukas-1 "Dainava")