Pirmojo rato rezultatai:
2016-06-30 19:30 FK Venta-Akmenės Cementas B 5 : 4 Kražantė B Daugėlių st.
2016-06-30 19:30 FA-FC Šiauliai 3 : 4 FC Saulininkas-OBLT Gytarių d.d. st.
2016-06-29 19:30 Šauliai-Dakaras 2 : 2 Adiada Juventa-99 st.
2016-06-28 19:30 Kruoja-Kupsc 2 : 3 Frilux-Bėgiai Pakruojo m. st.
2016-06-27 19:30 Adiada 4 : 0 FC Saulininkas-OBLT -
2016-06-27 19:30 Kražantė B 4 : 1 FA-FC Šiauliai Kelmės m. st.
2016-06-22 20:00 FK Fanai-Juventa-99 B 1 : 2 Kruoja-Kupsc Purienų g. st.
2016-06-22 19:30 FK Savanoris 0 : 0 Adiada -
2016-06-22 19:30 FA-FC Šiauliai 8 : 1 Šauliai-Dakaras Šiaulių m. sav. st.
2016-06-22 19:30 Kražantė B 11 : 1 FC Saulininkas-OBLT Kelmės m. st.
2016-06-20 20:15 Šauliai-Dakaras 0 : 5 Kražantė B Juventa-99 st.
2016-06-20 20:00 FK Savanoris 0 : 0 Kruoja-Kupsc Purienų g. st.
2016-06-20 19:30 FK Venta-Akmenės Cementas B 0 : 3 FC Saulininkas-OBLT Daugėlių st.
2016-06-20 19:30 Adiada 4 : 2 Frilux-Bėgiai -
2016-06-20 18:00 FK Fanai-Juventa-99 B 3 : 3 FA-FC Šiauliai Purienų g. st.
2016-06-16 20:00 Frilux-Bėgiai 1 : 4 FK Venta-Akmenės Cementas B Purienų g. st.
2016-06-16 19:30 Šauliai-Dakaras 0 : 0 FK Savanoris Juventa-99 st.
2016-06-14 19:30 Kruoja-Kupsc 0 : 3 FC Saulininkas-OBLT Pakruojo m. st.
2016-06-13 20:00 FK Fanai-Juventa-99 B 1 : 2 FK Venta-Akmenės Cementas B Purienų g. st.
2016-06-13 19:30 FA-FC Šiauliai 9 : 1 Adiada Šiaulių m. sav. st.
2016-06-13 19:30 Kražantė B 3 : 0 FK Savanoris Kelmės m. st.
2016-06-13 18:00 Frilux-Bėgiai 8 : 2 Šauliai-Dakaras Purienų g. st.
2016-06-11 10:00 FA-FC Šiauliai 8 : 2 Kruoja-Kupsc Šiaulių m. sav. st.
2016-06-10 19:30 Kražantė B 3 : 0 Frilux-Bėgiai Kelmės m. st.
2016-06-09 19:30 FC Saulininkas-OBLT 1 : 1 FK Fanai-Juventa-99 B Purienų g. st.
2016-06-08 19:30 Šauliai-Dakaras 0 : 2 FK Venta-Akmenės Cementas B Juventa-99 st.
2016-06-06 20:00 Frilux-Bėgiai 3 : 3 FK Savanoris Purienų g. st.
2016-06-06 19:30 FK Venta-Akmenės Cementas B 4 : 1 Kruoja-Kupsc Daugėlių st.
2016-06-06 18:00 FK Fanai-Juventa-99 B 1 : 2 Adiada Purienų g. st.
2016-06-02 20:00 Adiada 2 : 0 Kruoja-Kupsc -
2016-06-02 19:30 FK Fanai-Juventa-99 B 1 : 1 FK Savanoris Purienų g. st.
2016-06-01 19:30 FC Saulininkas-OBLT 4 : 2 Šauliai-Dakaras Purienų g. st.
2016-05-31 19:30 FK Venta-Akmenės Cementas B 3 : 0 FK Savanoris Daugėlių st.
2016-05-31 19:30 FA-FC Šiauliai 7 : 1 Frilux-Bėgiai Šiaulių m. sav. st.
2016-05-26 19:30 Adiada 2 : 1 FK Venta-Akmenės Cementas B Purienų g. st.
2016-05-25 19:00 Kruoja-Kupsc 1 : 7 Kražantė B Pakruojo m. st.
2016-05-24 20:00 FK Savanoris 2 : 2 FA-FC Šiauliai Purienų g. st.
2016-05-24 18:00 FC Saulininkas-OBLT 1 : 1 Frilux-Bėgiai Purienų g. st.
2016-05-23 19:30 FK Fanai-Juventa-99 B 1 : 1 Šauliai-Dakaras Purienų g. st.
2016-05-19 19:00 FC Saulininkas-OBLT 2 : 6 FK Savanoris Purienų g. st.
2016-05-18 19:00 FK Venta-Akmenės Cementas B 1 : 0 FA-FC Šiauliai Daugėlių st.
2016-05-18 19:00 Kražantė B 7 : 1 Adiada Kelmės m. st.
2016-05-17 19:00 FK Fanai-Juventa-99 B 2 : 1 Frilux-Bėgiai Purienų g. st.
2016-05-17 19:00 Kruoja-Kupsc 2 : 1 Šauliai-Dakaras Pakruojo m. st.