Žiemos perėjimai
Komandų sudėtys:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... ue&sd=true
Lygos naujokų ir sugrįželių TOP pagal FM22
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... =625322635
FK Žalgiris
Atvyko/Lieka:
Vladimir Čeburin (treneris)
Donatas Kazlauskas (Academica Clinceni)
Nicolas Gorobsov (FK Sūduva)
Fabien Ourega (US Orléans)
Marko Miličkovič (OFK „Petrovac“)
Petar Mamic (Hrv Dragovoljac)
Mathias Oyewusi
Oliver Buff (Selangor FC)
Dinmuchammedas Kaškenas (Aktobe)
Renan Oliveira (pasiskolono iš Kolos Kovalivka)
Saulius Mikoliūnas (pratęsta)
Matas Vareika (pratęsta)
Gustas Jarusevičius (pratęsta)
Ovidijus Verbickas (pratęsta)
Ivan Tatomirovič (pratęsta)
Gaudentas Ralys (pratęsta)
Motiejus Burba (pratęsta)
Jakub Sylvestr (pratęsta)
Išvyko:
Hugo Videmont (Aktobe)
Milen Gamakov (Taraz)
Djibril Diaw (Lviv Ruhk)
Karolis Uzėla (RFS)
Marko Karamarko
Tomislav Kiš (Mezőkövesd)
FK Sūduva
Atvyko/Lieka:
Victor Basadre (treneris)
Tomas Švedkauskas (DFK Dainava)
Kule Mbombo (UAE “Dibba Al-Hisn”)
Levan Mačarašvili (FC Hegelmann)
Justinas Januševskis (FK Panevėžys)
Yevgen Protasov („Metalist 1925“)
Tomislav Gomelt
Marko Pavlovski (FK Riteriai)
Linas Zingertas
Žygimantas Baltrūnas
Simonas Urbys (Oralo “Akžajyk”)
Joao Pedro Sacramento da Silva (CEC)
Said Hamulic (pasiskolintas DFK Dainava)
Markas Beneta (pratęsta)
Vilius Stebrys (pratęsta)
Vaidas Slavickas (pratęsta)
Aleksandar Živanovič (pratęsta)
Giedrius Matulevičius (pratęsta)
Povilas Leimonas (pratęsta)
Išvyko:
Ivan Kardum (Traiskirchen)
Semir Kerla (Doxa Katokopias)
Nacho Cases (Anagennisi Derynias)
Nicolas Gorobsov (FK Žalgiris)
Alexandros Gargalatzidis (OFI Crete, baigėsi nuoma // Olymp. Volou)
Jordon Nkololo (Qyzyljar)
Igor Jovanovič (FC Dinamo)
Romain Habran (Al-Muharraq SC)
Aleksandr Makas (FK Gomel)
Jevgen Jefremov (FK Minaj)
Serge Nyuiadzi
Modestas Vainikaitis (FK Banga)
FK Kauno Žalgiris
Atvyko/Lieka:
Rokas Garastas (treneris)
Marko Pejic
Ryan Trotman (FC Den Bosch)
Shermar Martina
Arijus Bražinskas (DFK Dainava)
Mohamed Bahlouli
Felix Kekoh (Marsonia 1909)
Jason Noslin
Moussa Sangare („Nordsjaelland“ nuoma)
Deivydas Mikelionis (pratęsta)
Karolis Šilkaitis (pratęsta)
Gratas Sirgėdas (pratęsta)
Linas Pilibaitis (pratęsta)
Martynas Dapkus (pratęsta)
Edvinas Girdvainis (pratęsta)
Benas Anisas (FK Banga, baigėsi nuoma)
Išvyko:
Steven Thicot
Deividas Šešplaukis (FA Šiauliai)
Emmanuel David
Choco (FK Riteriai)
Domantas Putrius
Rimvydas Sadauskas (FA Šiauliai)
Airidas Mickevičius
Rudinilson Silva (Wigry)
Philip Otele (UTA Arad)
FK Panevėžys
Atvyko/Lieka:
Valdas Urbonas (treneris)
Nasko Milev (FC Džiugas)
Ignas Driomovas (FK Banga)
Linas Klimavičius (DFK Dainava)
Rokas Stanulevičius (FC Džiugas)
Mitar Čukovič (FK Napredak)
Ariagner Smith (FK Spartaks Jurmala)
Joshua Akpudje (BFC Daugavpils)
Wanderson (Odesos „Černomorec“ paskolintas)
Ulysse Diallo
Rafael Broetto (pratęsta)
Tautvydas Eliošius (pratęsta)
Chrysovalantis Kozoronis (pratęsta)
Jeffrey Sarpong (pratęsta)
Elivelto (pratęsta)
Ernestas Veliulis (pratęsta)
Aironas Trakšelis (pratęsta)
Išvyko:
Jorge Elias (Taraz)
Eimantas Abramavičius
Dimitrios Tsakmakis
Domantas Antanavičius (FC Atyrau)
Sebastian Vasquez (FK Jonava)
Victor Golas (Rio Claro FC)
Ignas Kružikas (FC Hegelamnn)
Justinas Januševskis (FK Sūduva)
Antonis Kapnidis (Veria NPS)
Paulius Janušauskas (baigė karjerą)
Hugo Figueredo (FC Hegelmann)
Matheusas Bissi („Atyrau)
Rafaelis Floro (AC Oulu Suomija)
Eligijus Jankauskas (FA Šiauliai)
Joao Martins (Treneris. Maritimo Portugalija)
Luisas Andrade (Treneris. Maritimo Portugalija)
FC Hegelmann
Atvyko/Lieka:
Andrius Skerla (treneris)
Matheus de Souza Marcondele (San Paulo „Audax“ )
Hugo Pereira Figueredo (FK Panevėžys)
Rodrigo Josviaki
Lazar Sajcic (FK Atyrau)
Tzlil Nehemya (Asteras Vlachioti)
Augustinas Klimavičius (Genoa CFC)
Salif Cisse
Misaki Sato
Ignas Kružikas (FK Panevėžys)
Samuel Odeoibo (Torpedo Zhodino)
Ignas Plūkas (pratęsta)
Yukiyoshi Karashima (pratęsta)
Thompson Gavi (pratęsta)
Mantas Fridrikas (pratęsta)
Vilius Armanavičius (pratęsta)
Rokas Rasimavičius (pratęsta)
Lukas Čerkauskas (pratęsta)
Išvyko:
Marko Deronja
Christian Jimenez (Porkunos „Atletico“)
Levan Mačarašvili (FK Sūduva)
Nauris Petkevičius (Charleroi S.C.)
Vilius Armalas (AO Kavala)
Jonas Supronas
Ugnius Lekečinskas
Aurimas Raginis
Kyle Spence
José Luis Mosquera
FK Riteriai
Atvyko/Lieka:
Glenn Stahl (treneris, KÍ Klaksvík)
Marius Čeliauskas (f.r. treneris)
Sergej Melašenko
Lucas Dias (Tsarsko Selo)
Tomaš Vestenicky (FC Dinamo)
Dmytro Bilonog (Metalist)
Plamen Dimov (FK Andijon)
Choco (FK Kauno Žalgiris)
Felipe Brisola (FC Riga)
Armantas Vitkauskas (pratęsta)
Olaide Badmus (pratęsta)
Matas Ramanauskas (pratęsta)
Valdemaras Borovskis (pratęsta)
Mindaugas Grigaravičius (pratęsta)
Išvyko:
Miguel Moreira (treneris)
Leonardo Iparraguirre (f.r. treneris)
Ernestas Andriušis
Dominykas Kodz
Maksim Marusič
Lukas Paukštė (FA Šiauliai paskolintas)
Rokas Masenzovas
Marko Pavlovskis (FK Sūduva)
Valentin Jeriomenko
Saulius Vikertas
Valdas Paulauskas (paskolintas FK Banga)
FK Banga
Atvyko/Lieka:
David Afonso (treneris)
Jefferson Reis
Renan Paulino (Avenida)
Goncalo Vieira (Botev Vratsa)
Povilas Survila (FC Džiugas)\
Valdas Paulauskas (FK Riteriai pasiskolintas)
Gabriel Pereira Brilhante (EC São Bernardo)
Modestas Vainikaitis (FK Sūduva)
Robertas Vėževičius (pratęsta)
Dovydas Norvilas (pratęsta)
Shogo Yoshikawa (pratęsta)
Mauricio Pinto (pratęsta)
Ernestas Stočkūnas (pratęsta nuoma)
Išvyko:
Daniel Romanovskij (FA Šiauliai)
Ignas Driomovas (FK Panevėžys)
Simonas Urbys (Oralo “Akžajyk”)
Renato Matos („Volta Redonda“)
Deividas Padaigis
Benas Anisas (FK Kauno Žalgiris, baigėsi nuoma)
Paulius Lotužys (FK Neptūnas)
Edvinas Bračkus
FC Džiugas
Atvyko/Lieka:
Marius Šluta (treneris)
Edward Sarpong (Esp. Lagos)
Jorge Eduardo
Vincentas Šarkauskas
Rokas Krušnauskas (Csikszereda)
Edgaras Žarskis (Trans)
Maksym Pyrogov (Kryvbas)
Eridanas Bagužas (Džiugas B)
Lukas Ankudinovas (pratęsta)
Marius Paukštė (pratęsta)
Adomas Mika (pratęsta)
Andrius Lipskis (pratęsta)
Martynas Vasiliauskas (pratęsta)
Pericles Mattiello Maier (pratęsta)
Davydas Arlauskis (pratęsta)
Ivo Braz (pratęsta)
Leonardo Antonio (pratęsta)
Dovydas Virkšas (pratęsta)
Aivars Emsis (pratęsta)
Išvyko:
Konstantin Šulc
Nasko Milev (FK Panevėžys)
Povilas Survila (FK Banga)
Rokas Stanulevičius (FK Panevėžys)
Miroslav Pushkarov
Jeremy Fernandes
Eridanas Bagužas (paskolino FK Babrungas)
Edvinas Sirutavičius (paskolino FK Babrungas)
FA Šiauliai
Atvyko/Lieka:
Mindaugas Čepas (Treneris)
Deividas Šešplaukis (FK Kauno Žalgiris)
Eligijus Jankauskas (FK Panevėžys)
Daniel Romanovskij (FK Banga)
Rimvydas Sadauskas (FK Kauno Žalgiris)
Lukas Paukštė (FK Riteriai paskolintas)
Gustas Zabita (DFK Dainava paskolintas)
David Arshakyan
Vytas Gašpuitis (Dunfermline Ath.)
Ronaldas Misiūnas (pratęsta)
Ernestas Pilypas (pratęsta)
Rokas Lekiatas (pratęsta)
Sergej Amirzian (pratęsta)
Dominykas Kubilinskas (pratęsta)
Simonas Paulius (pratęsta)
Algis Jankauskas (pratęsta)
Justas Petravičius (pratęsta)
Dovydas Jansonas (pratęsta)
Deividas Dovydaitis (pratęsta)
Gabrielius Micevičius (pratęsta)
Gabijus Micevičius (pratęsta)
Emilis Gasiūnas (pratęsta)
Išvyko:
Nojus Vytis Audinis (Torino akademija, nuoma)
FK Jonava
Atvyko/Lieka:
Eisvinas Utyra (treneris)
Nahuel Machado (Lixa)
Lucas Martorell (Vilar Perdizes)
Jorge Tapia (Santamarina II)
Luiz Matheus (FC Sevan)
Titas Buzas (Dinamo Kyev)
Katsuyoshi Kimishima (UCA Bears)
Sebastian Vasquez (FK Panevėžys)
Yoichi Kawachi
Daniel Silva Araujo (Osvaldo Cruz FC)
Dwight Pope
Vladyslav Khamelyuk (Dynamo Brest)
Orest Kostyk (PFK Lviv)
Denys Vasin
Išvyko:
Filip Halgos(SV Bad Ischl)
DFK Dainava
Atvyko/Lieka:
David Marques Pereira da Silva (treneris)
Airidas Mickevičius (FK Kauno Žalgiris)
Išvyko:
Tomas Švedkauskas (FK Sūduva)
Linas Klimavičius (FK Panevėžys)
Arijus Bražinskas (FK Kauno Žalgiris)
Joshua Silva (Louletano)
Tomas Ražanauskas (treneris)
Gustas Zabita (paskolintas FA Šiauliai)
Yevgeniy Terzi (FK Podgorica)
Said Hamulic (paskolintas FK Sūduva)
FK Nevėžis
Atvyko/Lieka:
Darius Gvildys (treneris)
Išvyko:
FK Neptūnas
Atvyko/Lieka:
Valdas Trakys (treneris)
Paulius Lotužys (FK Banga)
Adomas Ankudinovas (pratęsta)
Išvyko:
FK Babrungas
Atvyko/Lieka:
Kęstutis Petkus (treneris)
Eimantas Brezgys (FK Minija)
Mantas Rusys (pratęsta)
Aurelijus Barusas (pratęsta)
Vinicius Sarturi Hess (pratęsta)
Maycon Morales (pratęsta)
Antonny Pietro Cancilieri (pratęsta)
Išvyko:
FK Minija
Atvyko/Lieka:
Išvyko:
Eimantas Brezgys (FK Babrungas)